2023 - IMCA Stock Car
| Driver | Hometown | Races | Wins | Top 5 | Top 10 |
---|
| Daniel Aberle | Finley, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Eric Anderson | Bismarck, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Brandon Beeter | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Jason Berg | Bismarck, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Brennan Borg | Harwood, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Bill Brack | Mead, CO | 1 | - | - | - |
| Alex Braun | Dickinson, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Brody Carlsrud | Moorhead, MN | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Billy Carow | Jamestown, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jarrett Carter | Lisbon, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jaden Christ | Jamestown, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Grady Clements | Chino Valley, AZ | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jerry Clements | Chino Valley, AZ | 1 | - | - | - |
| Tim Compson | Valley City, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Collin Compson | Valley City, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Cole Czarneski | Denmark, WI | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Austin Daae | Estevan, SK | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Chase Davidson | Estevan, SK | 1 | - | - | - |
| Gabriel Deschamp | Bottineau, ND | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wil Dittmer | Casselton, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Keaten Froemke | Glyndon, MN | 1 | - | - | - |
| Scott Gartner | Jamestown, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Ernest Geist | West Fargo, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Adam Geist | West Fargo, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Adam Goff | Minot, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Trent Grager | Sykeston, ND | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Hagen | Williston, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Troy Heupel | Williston, ND | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Jay Holub | Lisbon, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kelly Jacobson | Fargo, ND | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Brady Jawaski | Kindred, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Andrew Jochim | Harwood, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Reid Keller | Webster City, IA | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kalvin Kesselberg | Ada, MN | 1 | - | - | - |
| Randy Klein | Buffalo, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Luke Krogh | Dickinson, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Alex Kukowski | Edgeley, ND | 2 | - | - | - |
| Brendon LaBatte | Weyburn, SK | 1 | - | - | - |
| Zachary Madrid | Phoenix, AZ | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Taylor Mogard | Deering, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Angel Munoz | Lamar, CO | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Aaron Olson | Mekinock, ND | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Jeremy Richey | Medford, OR | 1 | - | - | - |
| Kevin Roberts | Gresham, OR | 1 | - | - | - |
| Cody St Croix | Kenmare, ND | 2 | - | - | 1 |
| Shawn Strand | Mandan, ND | 2 | - | 1 | 1 |
| Jeremy Swanson | Estevan, SK | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Darin Toot | Albert Lea, MN | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Chris Toot | Albert Lea, MN | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Rob VanMil | Barnesville, MN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shelby Williams | Bonham, TX | 1 | - | - | - |
| Brett Woznicki | Minot, ND | 1 | - | - | - |
| Jordan Zillmer | Cleveland, ND | 2 | - | - | 1 |